Is SPICY SALMON ROLL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUSHI RICE, SALMON, CUCUMBER, AVOCADO, CREAM CHEESE, CHILI SAUCE (CHILI, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, XANTHAN GUM), SEASONED VINEGAR (SUGAR, RICE VINEGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR), DRIED HOSHI NORI, SESAME SEED TOASTED.

Check SPICY SALMON ROLL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Roll

Flavor
SpicySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoMeal Prep