Is SPICY SHRIMP MARINARA PLUMP, TENDER SHRIMP TOSSED IN SPICY MARINARA SAUCE WITH CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SERVED ON A BED OF LINGUINE PASTA, SPICY SHRIMP MARINARA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT), SHRIMP (SHRIMP, RICE STARCH, SALT), PASTA (DURUM SEMOLINA), WATER, WHITE WINE, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, CLAM BASE (COOKED CLAMS, CLAM JUICE, SALT, CORN OIL, FLAVORING, POTATO FLOUR), GARLIC, BASIL, SPICE, SALT.

Check SPICY SHRIMP MARINARA PLUMP, TENDER SHRIMP TOSSED IN SPICY MARINARA SAUCE WITH CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SERVED ON A BED OF LINGUINE PASTA, SPICY SHRIMP MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go