Is Spicy Sichuan Meat Sticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Kangaroo, Australian Beef, Gluten-free White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Chilli, Sesame Seeds, Coriander, Capsicum, Sichuan Pepper, Collagen Casing

Check Spicy Sichuan Meat Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicy Sichuan Meat Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go