Is SPICY SICILIAN RECIPE CLASSIC ITALIAN SAUSAGE, SPICY SICILIAN RECIPE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Broth With Natural Flavorings, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Favorings, Paprika, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Vinegar, Potassium Lactate, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Pork, Citric Acid

Check SPICY SICILIAN RECIPE CLASSIC ITALIAN SAUSAGE, SPICY SICILIAN RECIPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY SICILIAN RECIPE CLASSIC ITALIAN SAUSAGE, SPICY SICILIAN RECIPE is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking