Is Spicy Sicilian Spicy Sicilian Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Fresh Basil, Garlic, Crushed Red Pepper.
Check Spicy Sicilian Spicy Sicilian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Sicilian Spicy Sicilian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping


