Is Spicy smashed avocado Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO (95%), Salt, Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Citrates; Onion Powder, Sugar, Dried Jalapeño Chillies, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Flavouring, Dried Coriander. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians.

Check Spicy smashed avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichBreakfastSnacking