Is SPICY SMOKY SUN DRIED PLUM BBQ SAUCE, SUN DRIED PLUM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), BROWN SUGAR, SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUN DRIED PLUM PUREE (SUN DRIED PLUMS, WATER), PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SPICY SMOKY SUN DRIED PLUM BBQ SAUCE, SUN DRIED PLUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY SMOKY SUN DRIED PLUM BBQ SAUCE, SUN DRIED PLUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


