Is SPICY SOY SAUCE, SPICY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SEA-SALT, AND ALCOHOL), TABASCO BRAND PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), SODIUM BENZOATE: LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check SPICY SOY SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY SOY SAUCE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


