Is SPICY SOY SAUCE, SPICY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SEA-SALT, AND ALCOHOL), TABASCO BRAND PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), SODIUM BENZOATE: LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check SPICY SOY SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY SOY SAUCE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


