Is SPICY SWEET & SMOKY BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, SPICE, GARLIC SALT, LIQUID SMOKE FLAVOR, BOURBON, ONION POWDER, LIME JUICE, LEMON JUICE, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE
Check SPICY SWEET & SMOKY BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY SWEET & SMOKY BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY SWEET & SMOKY BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


