Is SPICY SWEET & SMOKY BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, SPICE, GARLIC SALT, LIQUID SMOKE FLAVOR, BOURBON, ONION POWDER, LIME JUICE, LEMON JUICE, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE
Check SPICY SWEET & SMOKY BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY SWEET & SMOKY BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY SWEET & SMOKY BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


