Is SPICY SWEET & SMOKY BBQ SAUCE, SPICY SWEET & SMOKY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ANCHO POWDER, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE.
Check SPICY SWEET & SMOKY BBQ SAUCE, SPICY SWEET & SMOKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY SWEET & SMOKY BBQ SAUCE, SPICY SWEET & SMOKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping


