Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spicy Tango Mango Artisan Chunda, Mango Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGOES, SUGAR, SALT, KASHMIRI RED CHILLI POWDER, CUMIN, TURMERIC

Check Spicy Tango Mango Artisan Chunda, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Spicy Tango Mango Artisan Chunda, Mango | Spoonful