Is Spicy Teri Bacon Jerky Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacon, Soy Sauce, Sugar, Garlic, Ginger

Check Spicy Teri Bacon Jerky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicy Teri Bacon Jerky is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch