Is Spicy Thai Blend by San Juan Island Sea Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Thai Chili Peppers, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Sugar, Organic Garlic, Organic Ginger, Kaffir Lime, Organic Lemongrass Powder, Organic Rice Powder
Check Spicy Thai Blend by San Juan Island Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Thai Blend by San Juan Island Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Thai Blend by San Juan Island Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


