Is SPICY TOMATILLO GUACAMOLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, TOMATILLOS, RED ONIONS, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SERRANO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check SPICY TOMATILLO GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY TOMATILLO GUACAMOLE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing