Is SPICY TRIO HOT COPPA HOT SPRESSA PEPPERED SALAME, SPICY TRIO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOT COPPA (PORK SHOULDER, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORING), HOT SOPRESSA (PORK, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE), PEPPERED SALAME (PORK, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE).
Check SPICY TRIO HOT COPPA HOT SPRESSA PEPPERED SALAME, SPICY TRIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY TRIO HOT COPPA HOT SPRESSA PEPPERED SALAME, SPICY TRIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


