Is SPICY VEGAN CHELADA TOMATO & MANGO COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, SPICY VEGAN MANGO Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, SPICES, CELERY SEED, ONION POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check SPICY VEGAN CHELADA TOMATO & MANGO COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, SPICY VEGAN MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking