Is Spicy Vindaloo Indian Simmer Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Onion, Tomato Paste (Fresh Vine-Ripened Tomatoes), Coconut Cream (Extracted Coconut Water), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Safflower Oil, Spices (including Turmeric), Serrano Chili, Ginger, Sea Salt, Garlic, Organic Tapioca Starch, Tamarind Fruit, Brown Mustard Seeds.
Check Spicy Vindaloo Indian Simmer Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Vindaloo Indian Simmer Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Jar
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingSauceMeal Prep


