Is Spicy World Sumac -- 7 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sumac
Check Spicy World Sumac -- 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy World Sumac -- 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy World Sumac -- 7 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMarinading


