Is SPIDER-MAN KIDS GREEK LOW FAT YOGURT, GRAPE Oat Free?

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, WATER, GRAPE PUREE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check SPIDER-MAN KIDS GREEK LOW FAT YOGURT, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPIDER-MAN KIDS GREEK LOW FAT YOGURT, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


