Is Spike Seasoning - Salt Free and Gluten Free - 1.9 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Defatted Soy, Onion, Orange Crystals, Nutritional Yeast, Garlic, Celery, Dill, Horseradish, Lemon Pe
Check Spike Seasoning - Salt Free and Gluten Free - 1.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spike Seasoning - Salt Free and Gluten Free - 1.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spike Seasoning - Salt Free and Gluten Free - 1.9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingMeal Prep


