Is Spinach and artichoke gouda cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ARTICHOKE POWDER, DEHYDRATED SPINACH, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, ANNATTO

Check Spinach and artichoke gouda cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep