Is Spinach, Apple Pear & Blueberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPINACH*, ORGANIC APPLE*, ORGANIC PEAR*, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY*, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE*, *REGENERATIVE ORGANIC CERTIFIED®

Check Spinach, Apple Pear & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingMeal Prep