Is Spinach Apple Sweet Potato Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spinach, Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Apples, Organic Pears, Organic Nutrient Blend (Organic Tapioca Fiber, Nutrients Derived From [Chlorella, Kelp, Pumpkin Seeds, Spinach, Sunflower Seeds, Maitake Mushrooms]), DHA Algal Oil.

Check Spinach Apple Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingOn The Go