Is Spinach Apple Sweet Potato Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach pureet, Sweet potato pureet, Apple pureet, Pear pureet, Organic blend (tapioca fibret, chlorella, kelp, pumpkin seeds, spinach, sunflower seeds, maitake mushrooms), DHA algal oil, Purée d'épinardst, Purée de patates douces, Purée de pommest, Purée de poirest, Mélange biologiquet (fibres de tapiocat, chlorelle, varech, graines de citrouille, épinards, graines de tournesol, champignons maitakes), Huile d'algues DHA

Check Spinach Apple Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep