Is SPINACH & ARTICHOKE HOMMUS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICK PEAS, TAHINI (CRUSHED SESAME SEEDS), SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SPINACH, ARTICHOKE, WATER, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, JALAPENOS, GUAR GUM, CUMIN.
Check SPINACH & ARTICHOKE HOMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPINACH & ARTICHOKE HOMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


