Is SPINACH & ARTICHOKE HUMMUS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, ARTICHOKE HEARTS, SESAME TAHINI, SPINACH, WATER, CANOLA/OLIVE OIL BLEND, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check SPINACH & ARTICHOKE HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPINACH & ARTICHOKE HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


