Is SPINACH BURGER FOUR VEGGIE PATTIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE, SPINACH, FLAX SEED, WATER, SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SPICES.

Check SPINACH BURGER FOUR VEGGIE PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Patty

Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep