Is Spinach Powder, 25 Lb Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach
Check Spinach Powder, 25 Lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinach Powder, 25 Lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spinach Powder, 25 Lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSmoothie


