Is spinach & ricotta tortellini Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasta (Wheat Flour, PASTEURISED EGG (20%), Durum Wheat Semolina, Water), RICOTTA CHEESE (17%) (Ricotta Cheese (Milk), Salt), Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Yeast), SPINACH (10%), Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Sunflower Oil, Water, Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Vegetable Fibre, Nutmeg, Potato Starch, Garlic Powder, Flavouring.
Check spinach & ricotta tortellini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open spinach & ricotta tortellini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Whole
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


