Is Spinach & Ricotta Tortelloni Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, (contains calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), Spinach (12%), Ricotta cheese (milk) (11%), Sunflower, Rapeseed, Medium Fat Hard Cheese (milk), Salt, Black pepper, Olive oil, Yeast, Ground Nutmeg.

Check Spinach & Ricotta Tortelloni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Fresh?, Unknown

Flavor
SavoryNuttyPeppery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDinnerLunch