Is Spinach Stuffed Mushroom, 8.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Portabella Mushrooms, Cheese Blend (Queso Manchego Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Spinach, Artichokes, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Queso Cotija Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Potato Starch, Dried Spinach, Dried Garlic, Potassium Sorbate , Cellulose, Natamycin)
Check Spinach Stuffed Mushroom, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinach Stuffed Mushroom, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spinach Stuffed Mushroom, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


