Is SPINACH WITH GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRIES & WALNUTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH BABY SPINACH, CREAMY GOAT CHEESE, DRIED CRANBERRIES, FRESHLY GLAZED WALNUTS & OUR HOMEMADE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE

Check SPINACH WITH GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRIES & WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
TangyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishOn The Go