Is Spindrift Sparkling Water & Real Sqeeuzed Fruit Raspberry Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY PUREE, RASPBERRY JUICE, FRESH LIME JUICE.

Check Spindrift Sparkling Water & Real Sqeeuzed Fruit Raspberry Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go