Is Spinnakers Soda Co. Root Beer Racinette Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Vancouver Island Mineral Water, Cane Sugar, Natural and Artificial Flavour. Caramel Colour, Sodium Benzoate, (Preserves Freshness), Citric Acid. Ingrédients: Eau Gazéifiée Minerale de l'île de Vancouver, Sucre de Canne, Arôme Naturel et Artificiel, Couleur Caramel, Benzoate de Sodium, (Préserve la Fraîcheur), Acide Citrique.
Check Spinnakers Soda Co. Root Beer Racinette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinnakers Soda Co. Root Beer Racinette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


