Is SPINY LOBSTER TAILS WITH BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spiny Lobster, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Moisture), Sodium Bisulfite And Sodium Metabisulfite (As A )

Check SPINY LOBSTER TAILS WITH BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPINY LOBSTER TAILS WITH BUTTER is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
ButterySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDipping