Is SPIRIT ANIMAL CRACKERS, LEMON Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, PALM OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DRIED EGG WHITES, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LEMON OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID
Check SPIRIT ANIMAL CRACKERS, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPIRIT ANIMAL CRACKERS, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


