Is SPIRULINA & CHLORELLA - 60 VCAPS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Spirulina (Spirulina Platensis), Organic Broken-cell Chlorella (Chlorella Pyrenoidosa), Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Composed Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water
Check SPIRULINA & CHLORELLA - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPIRULINA & CHLORELLA - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sol Ti SuperAde Superfood Hydration, Blue Spirulina
MIGHTY DOZEN VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, APPLE, CELERY, CUCUMBER, KALE, COLLARD GREENS, LEMON, MINT TEA, GINGER, SPINACH, SPIRULINA, CHLORELLA, BARLEY GRASS
MANGO, BANANA & SPIRULINA ORGANIC IMMUNITY BLEND, MANGO, BANANA & SPIRULINA
Kos Nature-Powered Organic Plant Protein With Blue Spirulina & Immunity Blend Blueberry Muffin Flavor
Blue Spirulina Tropical Blend
Where to buy
SPIRULINA & CHLORELLA - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


