Is Splash Blast Raspberry Framboise Water Beverages 500ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural flavour, Citric acid, Sodium hexametaphosphate, Potassium sartala, Potassium benzoate, Sucralose *, Acesulfame-K *, Calcium disodium EDTA. 27.1 mg / 500 ml serving.
Check Splash Blast Raspberry Framboise Water Beverages 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Splash Blast Raspberry Framboise Water Beverages 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, RASPBERRY LIME
hint Water Infused with Raspberry Essence, 16 fl oz bottle
Sparkling ICE Sparkling Water With Caffeine Black Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz.
TWISTED ELIX'R RASPBERRY, LIME, CITRUS ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, TWISTED ELIX'R
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


