Is Splash Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Concentrated apple juice Natural flavour Concentrated watermelon juice Concentrated raspberry juice Cochineal Citric acid Concentrated grape juice, ● ● Ingrédients: Eau Jus de pomme concentré Arôme naturel Jus de melon d'eau concentré Jus de framboise concentré Cochenille Acide citrique Jus de raisin concentré, ● ● ● • • RECYCLE OR RECYCLABLE OU RETURN FOR REFUND APPLICABLE CONSIGNE PRESCRIT WHERE AD FOR PRÉPARÉ POUR WAL ART CANADA CORP,, 1940 ARGENTIA RD, MISSISSAUGA, ON™** OM DOMESTIC AND IMPORTED INGRE FABRIQUÉ AU CANADA À PARTIR D'INGRÉDIE 9525 or/ou walmart,co fista Suerpoteed-tisfaction Inser Videz la SAUD BO COAT PAPIE CA CA

Check Splash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go