Is Splenda Liquid Stevia with Caffiene Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Caffeine, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives).

Check Splenda Liquid Stevia with Caffiene against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Splenda Liquid Stevia with Caffiene is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go