Is SPLENDID CHOCOLATE, HOLLOW SKULLS PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AS AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT, COLORS (BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE AND YELLOW 6 LAKE).

Check SPLENDID CHOCOLATE, HOLLOW SKULLS PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping