Is splendor garden organic garlic powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC POWDER POUDRE D'AIL ORGANIC / BIOLO STORAGE/CONSERVATION : For optimal freshness transfer to a refillable container, store away from light and heat, Pour une fraîcheur optimale, transférer dans un contenant réutilisable, à l'abri de la lumière et de la chaleur, ANIC BIOLOG USDA F F

Check splendor garden organic garlic powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep