Is SPLIT GREEN OLIVES MARBELLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPLIT SEASONED GREEN OLIVES, PICKLED ONIONS, GHERKINS AND CARROT SALT, VINEGAR, FLAVOUR ENHANCED MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ACIDIFIER, CITRIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT ASCORBIC ACID, COLORANT E-160 AND SPICES.

Check SPLIT GREEN OLIVES MARBELLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPLIT GREEN OLIVES MARBELLA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing