Is SPLIT PEA & HAM SOUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, GREEN SPLIT PEAS, CARROTS, COOKED HAM (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM NITRITE), POTATOES, POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, COOKED BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), SALT, PEAS, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check SPLIT PEA & HAM SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPLIT PEA & HAM SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepSide Dish


