Is SPLIT PEA SOUP WITH HAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK (WATER, ROASTED CHICKEN, SALT, CHICKEN FAT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, CHICKEN BROTH, TURMERIC), SPLIT GREEN PEAS, ONION, CARROT, HAM (PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, VEG STABLE [CELERY SALT, SEA SALT], SPICES), SEA SALT, NATURAL SMOKE HICKORY CONCENTRATE, HERBS, SPICES, NISIN.

Check SPLIT PEA SOUP WITH HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySmokyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go