Is SPLURGE, FRUIT DRINK, GREEN APPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, EDTA, FD & C YELLOW #5, FD & C BLUE #1.

Check SPLURGE, FRUIT DRINK, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go