Is Splyt Caffeinated Chocolate Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Skim Milk Blend (water, Ultrafiltered Skim Milk), Less Than 2% Of: Alkalized Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Salt, Caffeine, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Lactase Enzyme, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Splyt Caffeinated Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Splyt Caffeinated Chocolate Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


