Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spokes Air Puffed Potato Snacks Sea Salt Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flour (Potato Flakes, Potato Granules), Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride.

Check Spokes Air Puffed Potato Snacks Sea Salt Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spokes Air Puffed Potato Snacks Sea Salt Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Spokes Air Puffed Potato Snacks Sea Salt Flavour | Spoonful